DEWALT PRO 16" Tool Bag - Heavy-duty tool bag with reinforced base multiple compartments and padded handles Ideal for professional tool storage and transport

DeWalt Pro Open Mouth Tool Bag 400mm

Used Offers from

DEWALT PRO 16" Tool Bag - Heavy-duty tool bag with reinforced base multiple compartments and padded handles Ideal for professional tool storage and transport

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.50
Free Delivery

DEWALT PRO 16" Tool Bag - Heavy-duty tool bag with reinforced base multiple compartments and padded handles Ideal for professional tool storage and transport

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.51
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWST60103-1 16” Pro Open Mouth Tool Bag

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWST60103-1 16” Pro Open Mouth Tool Bag

£49.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWST60103-1 16” Pro Open Mouth Tool Bag

£49.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWST60103-1 19 Pockets Pro 16" Open Mouth Tool Bag

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£51.93
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWST60103-1 19 Pockets Pro 16" Open Mouth Tool Bag

£51.94
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWST60103-1 16'' 19 Pockets Open Mouth 400mm Tool Bag

£51.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWST60103-1 Pro 16" Open Mouth Heavy duty Tool Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
GBP 51.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

DeWalt 179209 Pro Open Mouth Bag 1-79-209
£99.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Pro Open Mouth Tool Bag
£66.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt x McLaren F1 DWST60104-9 Limited Edition 20” Heavy Duty Tool Bag
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Tstak Bottom Large Pro Open Mouth Tote Bag 18" Hand Power Tool Toolbag
£67.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Tool Tote DWST60106-1 36 Pocket Pro 20"
£61.98
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT PRO 16" Tool Bag - Heavy-duty tool bag with reinforced base multiple compartments and padded handles Ideal for professional tool storage and transport

Cheapest offer

Durable Construction for Daily Use - The DEWALT PRO 16" Tool Bag is built with tough fabric and reinforced stitching to handle demanding jobsite conditions. Spacious Interior with Multiple Pockets - Offers organized storage for hand tools, accessories, and small power tools, keeping everything easily accessible. Reinforced Base for Stability and Protection - Features a rugged bottom panel that resists wear and moisture, ensuring long-lasting durability. Comfortable and Portable Design - Includes padded handles and an adjustable shoulder strap for easy transport, making it ideal for professionals on the move., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
£42.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk