DEWALT Respirator A2P3 R D Combination Filter (Pack of 2) provides protection in workplaces that have high incidences of fine dust, lead, silica, MDF particles, or other forms of industrial pollutent

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT Respirator A2P3 R D Combination Filter (Pack of 2) provides protection in workplaces that have high incidences of fine dust, lead, silica, MDF particles, or other forms of industrial pollutent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

DeWalt Respiration A2P3 R D Combination Respirator Filters

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt A2P3 R D Combination Filters Dxir1Ffmla2P3 Dxir1Ffmma2P3 Dxir1Hmla2P3

1-3 working days
£23.25
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT Respirator A2P3 R D Combination Filter (Pack of 2) provides protection in workplaces that have high incidences of fine dust, lead, silica, MDF particles, or other forms of industrial pollutent

In stock
£23.71
Free Delivery

DEWALT Respirator A2P3 R D Combination Filter (Pack of 2) provides protection in workplaces that have high incidences of fine dust, lead, silica, MDF particles, or other forms of industrial pollutent

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT Respirator A2P3 R D Combination Filter (Pack of 2) provides protection in workplaces that have high incidences of fine dust, lead, silica, MDF particles, or other forms of industrial pollutent

In stock
£24.31
Free Delivery

DEWALT Respirator A2P3 R D Combination Filter (Pack of 2) provides protection in workplaces that have high incidences of fine dust, lead, silica, MDF particles, or other forms of industrial pollutent

In stock
£25.05
Free Delivery

DEWALT Respirator A2P3 R D Combination Filter (Pack of 2) provides protection in workplaces that have high incidences of fine dust, lead, silica, MDF particles, or other forms of industrial pollutent

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DEWALT Respirator A2P3 R D Combination Filter (Pack of 2) provides protection in workplaces that have high incidences of fine dust, lead, silica, MDF particles, or other forms of industrial pollutent

Cheapest offer

PROTECTION The DEWALT A2P3 filter provides protection in workplaces that have high incidences of fine dust, lead, silica, MDF particles, or other forms of industrial pollutents in the air COMFORT The ultra-low breathing resistance of the filter provides improved user comfort over longer periods of time. QUALITY Lightweight design and low burden airflow system provides ultra-low breathing resistance and improved user comfort for longer periods. Quick-change filter design TECHNOLOGY A2P3 Filtration provides 99.99% filtration of airborne particles at 0.3 micron and above. Protection against gases and vapours from organic compounds with a boiling point above 65°C, as well as solid and liquid particles, toxic particles, and micro-organisms.
£16.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt A2P3 Half Mask Respirator Face Mask Large With Extra A2P3 Filters
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt Half Mask Respirator Face Mask Large With Extra A2P3 Filters + Gloves
£64.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DeWalt Respiration A2P3 Full Face Mask Respirator
£154.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95