Dewalt Rip Claw Smooth Face Hammer 624g (22oz), one Piece Steel Construction and Thick, Heat Treated Steel Shaft for All Round jobsite Durability.

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.42
Free Delivery

DeWalt Smooth Face Rip Claw Hammer

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DWHT51006-0 Rip Claw Smooth Face Hammer 624g (22oz)

Unknown
£41.44

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT Hand Tools Rip Claw Smooth Face Hammer 624g (22oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.43
Free Delivery

In stock
£42.56
Free Delivery

In stock
£42.89
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWHT51006-0 Smooth Framing Rip Claw Hammer 22oz Smooth Face Soft Grip

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Rip Claw Smooth Face Hammer 624g (22oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

ONE PIECE steel construction and heat treated steel shaft OPTIMAL weight distribution provides a controlled swing SOFT-GRIP handle for added comfort MULTI-USE side nail puller for efficient and easy pulling, Weight: 0.17196056436 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£39.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt DWHT51138-0 Mig Weld Milled Face Rip Claw Hammer 400g (14oz) DHT051138
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Smooth Face Rip Claw Hammer 450g
£29.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt Hand Tools Rip Claw Hammer, Smooth Face Multi Colour (567G (20Oz))
£46.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00