DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots, UK 8 EUR 42, Multi Colour, Heat Resistant, Slip Resistant

DeWalt Safety Work Boots Extreme 3 - Heat & Slip Resistant - Wheat Size 8

DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots, UK 8 EUR 42, Multi Colour, Heat Resistant, Slip Resistant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.27
Free Delivery

DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots, UK 8 EUR 42, Multi Colour, Heat Resistant, Slip Resistant

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots, UK 8 EUR 42, Multi Colour, Heat Resistant, Slip Resistant

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.21
Free Delivery

DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots, UK 8 EUR 42, Multi Colour, Heat Resistant, Slip Resistant

In stock
£57.95
Free Delivery

DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots, UK 8 EUR 42, Multi Colour, Heat Resistant, Slip Resistant

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Size 8 Extreme Tan Safety Work Boot Steel Toe Full Grain Leather Dewextw

1-3 working days
£61.30
Delivery from £6.00

DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots, UK 8 EUR 42, Multi Colour, Heat Resistant, Slip Resistant

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.79
Free Delivery

DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots, UK 8 EUR 42, Multi Colour, Heat Resistant, Slip Resistant

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.12
Free Delivery

DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots, UK 8 EUR 42, Multi Colour, Heat Resistant, Slip Resistant

In stock
£66.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots, UK 8 EUR 42, Multi Colour, Heat Resistant, Slip Resistant

Cheapest offer

They are heat-resistant to 300°C and the steel toecaps can withstand up to 200 joules of pressure. Lace up Work Boots Ideal for trades people and on site Steel Toe Cap, Weight: 2.7998707274 Pounds, Manufacturer: dewalt
£51.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DEWALT DPG101 Auger Safety Glasses with fire mirror wrap-around polycarbonate lens. No-slip temple grips, ANSI Z87.1+ compliant design, and UV protection for work tasks.
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
DeWalt Lander BOA S7 stone nubuck composite toe/midsole safety work boots
£95.40
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Lander BOA S7 stone nubuck composite toe/midsole safety work boots
£95.40
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery