DeWalt SDS Max 2 Cutter Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 540mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt SDS Max 2 Cutter Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DT9401-QZ Sds Max Drill Bit 12 X 540Mm

3-5 working days
£30.47
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9401 12MM X 400mm X 540MM EXTREME SDS MAX BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

DeWalt SDS Max Drillbit 12 x 540mm DEWDT9401QZ

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT9401-QZ Sds Max Drill Bit 12 X 540Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.38
Delivery from £8.95

DEWALT DT9401-QZ SDS Max Drill Bit 12 x 540mm

Unknown
£33.65

DeWalt SDS Max Drillbit 12 x 540mm DEWDT9401QZ

In stock
£34.64
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT9401-QZ SDS Max Drill Bit 12mm x 540mm

1-2 days
£35.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DeWalt Wiert?o SDS-max Extreme 22,0x920mm szt. 1
£53.67
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit
£75.42
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DT9420QZ 22 x 540 x 400 mm SDS Max Drill Bit
£38.78
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 26mm 340mm
£38.44
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DT9416 20MM X 340MM SDS MAX BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT
£35.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt SDS Max 2 Cutter Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 540mm

Cheapest offer

Extreme SDS Max concrete drill bits feature a solid two cutter carbide tip flanked by two individual cutting tips to deliver a fast and efficient drilling speed. The four flute helix removes debris efficiently to maintain a fast drilling speed. Features & Benefits • 4 flute helix with maximum flute entry enables faster debris removal, with the core being reinforced for optimum impact and breakage stability • Superior carbide grade and geometry ensures greater resistance to breakage and premature wear to ensure maximum drill bit life and durability • Solid two cutter head is flanked by two individual cutting tips delivering a fast and efficient drilling speed • For drilling reinforced concrete, masonry, natural and artificial stone Specifications • Head Type: Carbide Grit • Shank: SDS Max • Diameter: 12mm • Working Length: 400mm • Overall Length: 540mm • Pack Quantity: 1
£26.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)