Dewalt SDS Plus Steel Flat 250Mm Longx20Mm Wide

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£6.95
Delivery from £12.00

DeWalt SDS Plus Flat Chisel 20mm 250mm

1-3 days
£9.49
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt SDS Plus Flat Chisel

Unknown
£9.49
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT6802 SDS PLUS 20MM FLAT CHISEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT6802-QZ Sds Plus Steel Flat Chisel 20 X 250Mm

3-5 working days
£11.83
Free Delivery

Dewalt SDS Plus Steel Flat 250Mm Longx20Mm Wide

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt SDS Plus Steel Flat 250Mm Longx20Mm Wide

In stock
£15.05
Free Delivery

Dewalt SDS Plus Steel Flat 250Mm Longx20Mm Wide

In stock
£15.73
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT6802-QZ SDS Plus Steel Flat 20mm Length 250mm

1-2 days
£16.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 4mm 110mm
£2.95
Compare 15 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 160mm
£2.95
Compare 15 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 22mm 450mm
£19.95
Compare 24 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt DT9570QZ 14 x 450mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit, DT9570-QZ
£11.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt DT9521-QZ Sds Plus Extreme 2® Drill Bit 6.5 X 210Mm
£3.48
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt SDS Plus Steel Flat 250Mm Longx20Mm Wide

Cheapest offer

Country of origin:- China Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 2812.27 grams Material: steel
£6.95
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk