DeWalt DT90394-QZ Sleeved Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder

DeWalt Sleeved Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder

DeWalt DT90394-QZ Sleeved Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt DT90394-QZ Sleeved Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder

In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £5.00

DEWALT Screwdriving Guide 80mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.62
Delivery from £3.50

DeWalt DT90394-QZ Sleeved Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT90394-QZ Sleeved Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder

In stock
£11.90
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT90394-QZ Sleeved Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder

£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Dewalt DT7701 80mm - Retracting Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder Finger Saver x 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery
DeWalt DT90394-QZ Sleeved Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Holder

Cheapest offer

Self retracting guide sleeve Magnetic bit holder holds screw during positioning Guide sleeve helps to achieve straight, accurate screwdriving Guide sleeve reduces risk of finger injury
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk