DEWALT Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 28 x 152mm

DeWalt Spade Bit Extreme Tri Flute Flat 28mm x 152mm

DEWALT Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 28 x 152mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.11
Delivery from £3.50

DEWALT DT90244-QZ Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 28 x 152mm

Unknown
£13.14

Dewalt Dt90244-Qz Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 28X 152mm Dewdt90244Qz

1-3 working days
£14.70
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT Heavy-Duty Worksite Equipment for Industrial Professionals for Rapid Material Removal featuring 5.0cm Height

In stock
£14.74
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT90244-QZ Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 28 x 152mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT Heavy-Duty Worksite Equipment for Industrial Professionals for Rapid Material Removal featuring 5.0cm Height

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT90244-QZ Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 28x 152mm DEWDT90244QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Free Delivery

DEWALT Heavy-Duty Worksite Equipment for Industrial Professionals for Rapid Material Removal featuring 5.0cm Height

In stock
£15.90
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 28 x 152mm - Multipack - Save On

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
DEWALT Extreme Tri-Flute Spade Bit 28 x 152mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 28 mm / UPC: 5054905245399 / Material: Steel / MPN: DT90244-QZ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11035329057 / Item Length: 24.000 / Item Depth: 240mm / Suitable For: Drill / Brand: DEWALT / Type: Wood Drill Bits / EAN: 5054905245399 / GTIN: 5054905245399 / Item Height: 6.400 / Model: DT90244-QZ / Item Width: 4.000
£12.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt Extreme Spade Tri Flute Flat Bit
£12.51
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dewalt DT4776-QZ DT4776-QZ-Broca pala Extreme
£6.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWALT DT90238 6 PCE TRI-FLUTE WOOD AUGER IMPACT DRILL BITSET
£31.00
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
DeWalt DT70758-QZ 57 Piece Extreme Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set PZ PH Torx
£60.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme Impact Rated Wood Drill Bits for Wood Sealed Packs Flat Spade Bit
£11.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery