DeWalt DT2162QZ Jigsaw Blades for Metal T-Shank HSS T118G (Pack of 5)

DeWalt T118G HSS Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

DeWalt DT2162QZ Jigsaw Blades for Metal T-Shank HSS T118G (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.89
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt T118G HSS Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt T118G HSS Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DT2162-QZ Hss Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T118G

3-5 working days
£6.60
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT2162-QZ Jigsaw Blades for Metal T Shank HSS T118G Pack Of 5

Unknown
£7.50

DeWalt DT2162QZ Jigsaw Blades for Metal T-Shank HSS T118G (Pack of 5)

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT2162QZ Jigsaw Blades for Metal T-Shank HSS T118G (Pack of 5)

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt2162-Qz Hss Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T118G Dewdt2162Qz

1-3 working days
£10.65
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt DT2162QZ Jigsaw Blades for Metal T-Shank HSS T118G (Pack of 5)

In stock
£11.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Irwin® 10504234 Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T118G
£6.07
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
T-Shank Jigsaw Blades Set, 20PCS Jigsaw Blades for Wood & Metal Cutting, Mixed HCS/HSS Jig Saw Blades T Shank Compatible with Bosch, Dewalt, Festool, Ryobi, Makita, 7-Type Assorted for Fast Clean Cuts
£6.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WORKPRO 20 Piece Jigsaw Blades Set T Shank Jigsaw Blade Set for Wood and Metal Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita Ryobi
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
20Pcs Jigsaw Blades Set for Bosch, Dewalt, Ryobi, Makita, Milwaukee, T-Shank Jigsaw Blade Set, Jig Saw Blade Wood, Fast Cut HCS/HSS Jigsaw Blades for Wood, Plastic and Metal
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt DT2162QZ Jigsaw Blades for Metal T-Shank HSS T118G (Pack of 5)

Cheapest offer

Made from high speed steel Cut a variety of materials including wood, metal, laminates & plastic Straight cuts in very thin metal, non-ferrous metal and aluminium Swiss made blade T-shank fitting, Weight: 0.0661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
£4.89
amazon.co.uk