DeWalt T344DP HCS Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

DeWalt T344DP HCS Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

DeWalt T344DP HCS Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DT2076-QZ T344DP HCS Precision Jigsaw Blade For Wood 152mm x5 Pcs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Free Delivery

DT2076-QZ - Hojas de sierra HCS para madera

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.20
Delivery from £4.49

Dewalt Jigsaw Blades Wood Chipboard Long 152mm Tp 4mm Pack Of 5 Dt2076-Qz

1-3 working days
£42.65
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DT2076-QZ HCS Jigsaw Blade 152mm 5 PCS Wood

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery
DeWalt T344DP HCS Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest offer

DEWALT HCS jigsaw blades are engineered to deliver a quality cut in a variety of materials, including wood, laminates and plastics. Manufactured from High Carbon Steel. The extra thick blade cuts quickly and is well suited to straight cuts in wood & chipboard up to 100mm thick Specifications • Overall Length: 152 mm • Working Length: 116 mm • Tooth Pitch: 4 mm • Max DOC: 100 mm • Equivalent Bosch Ref: T344DP
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.