Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT48335-0 Toughseries™ Chalk Reel 30M

DEWALT TOUGHSERIES Chalk Reel 30m

Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT48335-0 Toughseries™ Chalk Reel 30M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.27
Free Delivery

DeWalt ToughSeries Chalk Line Reel 30m

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt ToughSeries Chalk Line Reel

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT TOUGHSERIES Chalk Reel 30m

3-5 days
£22.93
Free Delivery

Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT48335-0 Toughseries™ Chalk Reel 30M

Cheapest offer

The DeWALT TOUGHSERIES™ Chalk Reel rewinds 6x faster* with a 6:1 planetary gear system and features a durable aluminium case. Create prominent clear chalk lines for roofing framing and general construction using the TOUGHSERIRES™ bold braided 1mm string with line lock feature. Help maximise life by maintaining this reel and making string replacements with the convenient open-access door.Designed for tough conditions on demanding job sites.PTDDHT048335
£17.27
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com