DeWalt DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep Tool Storage Box (No Tote Tray)

Dewalt Tstak Plastic Toolbox (L)440mm (H)302mm

DeWalt DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep Tool Storage Box (No Tote Tray)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.01
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DWST1-71195 T-Stak VI Deep Tool Storage Box 23 Litres Without Tote Tray

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.46
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWST1-71195 T-Stak VI Deep Tool Storage Box 23 Litres Without Tote Tray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.47
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWST1-71195 T-Stak VI Deep Tool Storage Box 23 Litres Without Tote Tray

£28.48
Free Delivery

Dewalt Tstak Black 17In Toolbox

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00

Dewalt Tstak Black 17In Toolbox

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt DWST1-71195 23 L TStak VI Deep Toolbox Empty

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.55
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep Tool Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep Tool Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 301.5 mm
Depth 332 mm
Width 440 mm

Features

Handle(s) Yes
Hinged lid Yes
Locking Yes
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• 23-litre capacity for extensive tool storage.
• Stackable design for customised organisation options.
• Durable exterior protects tools from damage.

Similar products

DeWalt TSTAK Foldable Trolley
£142.36
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
DEWALT , Black and Yellow TSTAK 2.0 Shallow Toolbox with Long Handle
£36.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT Tool Box with Wheels, TSTAK, Deep Box With Wheels (DWST17820)
£63.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £160.44
Dewalt T-STAK Power Tool Case For Combi Drill DCD796
£14.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DWST1-71195 TSTAK VI Deep Tool Storage Box (No Tote Tray)

Cheapest offer

Type: Carry Case
£23.01
ebay.co.uk