DeWalt Twist Knot Wire Wheel Brush 115mm M14 Thread

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Twist Knot Wire Wheel Brush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt Power Tools Dt3502 Twist Knot Wire Wheel 115 X 22 X 22.23Mm DT3502-QZ

3-5 working days
£14.29
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT3502 Twist Knot Wire Wheel 115mm - Durable & Efficient

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.80
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT3502-QZ Twist Knot Wire Wheel 115 x 22 x 22.23mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools DT3502 Twist Knot Wire Wheel 115 x 22 x 22.23mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT3502 Twist Knot Wire Wheel 115 x 22 x 22.23mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT3502-QZ Twist Knot Wire Wheel 115 x 22 x 22.23mm DEWDT3502QZ

2-3 days
£20.98
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools DT3502 Twist Knot Wire Wheel 115 x 22 x 22.23mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DeWalt Pot Brush DT3500-QZ M14, 65 mm
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt Power Tools Dt3502 Twist Knot Wire Wheel 115 X 22 X 22.23mm Multi Colour (One Size)
£31.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt Power Tools Dt3500 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush 65mm Multi Colour (One Size)
£27.81
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DeWalt DT3501-QZ Pot Brush, One Size
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Twist Knot Wire Wheel Brush 115mm M14 Thread

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt Twist Knot Wire Wheel Brush is a heavy-duty grinder brush designed for aggressive surface preparation, rust removal, and weld cleaning on metal substrates. Constructed with high-tensile, heat-treated wire available in carbon or stainless steel, this 115mm wire wheel delivers the kind of robust brushing action that demanding job site conditions require. The high wire content ensures exceptional durability under sustained use, making it a reliable consumable for contractors and fabricators working at pace. A key design feature is the innovative internal holding plate construction, which helps to reduce knot movement during operation. This translates to greater control and a more consistent finish, while also contributing to extended brush life - reducing the frequency of changeovers on site. Sized at 115mm with a 22.2mm bore and M14 thread, this wheel brush is compatible with standard 115mm angle grinders commonly used across the trade. Features and Benefits: • High-tensile, h
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)