Dewalt V-Jaw Push-Lock 254mm Water Pump Pliers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.20
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt V Jaw Push Lock Pliers

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DWHT0-74431 V-Jaw Push Lock Pliers 250mm DHT074431

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWHT0-74431 V-Jaw 250mm Push-lock Pliers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

DeWALT DHT074431 Hand Tools - V-Jaw Push Lock Pliers 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
GBP 21.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

DeWalt Push-lock Pliers DWHT0-74431 V-Jaw 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
GBP 22.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWHT0-74431 V-Jaw 250mm Push-lock Pliers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

DeWALT 250mm 10" V-Jaw Push Lock 60mm Capacity Waterpump Plier Grips,DWHT0-74431

£22.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt V-Jaw Push Lock Pliers 250mm

£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dewalt V-Jaw Push-Lock 254mm Water Pump Pliers

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt® 250mm V-jaw Push-lock pliers with its long jaw design provide more gripping area and a long reach. Its wide opening jaw can accommodate wider bolts, nuts or pipes, making this a must-have tool for your toolbox, workbench or tool belt. It also features a non-pinching handle for added comfort.
£15.20
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable grip: Reduces hand strain effectively.
• Durable finish: Long-lasting and visually appealing.
• Enhanced leverage: Facilitates easier handling and cutting.

Similar products

DeWalt VDE Insulated Diagonal Cutting Pliers 160mm
£29.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Water Pump Pliers DWHT0-74432 - V-Jaw Push Lock, 300 mm (12") 70 mm Capacity
£21.35
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt 12-inch V-Jaw Pushlock Pliers
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Hand Tools V-Jaw Push Lock Pliers Multi Colour (250mm)
£28.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt DWHT0-74431 Hand Tools V-Jaw Push Lock Pliers 250mm - DHT074431
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery