Dewalt Vacuum Dxv23Ga Garage Wet & Dry Vacuum 1100W 240V DXV23GA
Dewalt Dxv23Ga 1100W Garage Wet & Dry Vacuum With Remote Control
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£165.99
Free Delivery
DEWALT DXV23GA Garage Wet & Dry Vacuum has a powerful motor generating 12kPa of suction power. Ideal for daily cleaning requirements in and around the garage/workshop. Its large on/off switch has a wa
In stock
£177.30
Free Delivery
DEWALT DXV23GA Garage Wet & Dry Vacuum has a powerful motor generating 12kPa of suction power. Ideal for daily cleaning requirements in and around the garage/workshop. Its large on/off switch has a wa
In stock
£179.44
Free Delivery
DEWALT Vacuum DXV23GA Garage Wet & Dry Vacuum 1100W 240V
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.71
Free Delivery
Dewalt Vacuum DXV23GA Garage Wet & Dry Vacuum 1100W 240V
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.99
Free Delivery
DEWALT DXV23GA Garage Wet & Dry Vacuum has a powerful motor generating 12kPa of suction power. Ideal for daily cleaning requirements in and around the garage/workshop. Its large on/off switch has a wa
In stock
£182.42
Free Delivery
DEWALT DXV23GA Garage Wet & Dry Vacuum has a powerful motor generating 12kPa of suction power. Ideal for daily cleaning requirements in and around the garage/workshop. Its large on/off switch has a wa
In stock
£188.99
Free Delivery
DEWALT DXV23GA Garage Wet & Dry Vacuum has a powerful motor generating 12kPa of suction power. Ideal for daily cleaning requirements in and around the garage/workshop. Its large on/off switch has a wa
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£194.13
Free Delivery
DEWALT DXV23GA Garage Wet & Dry Vacuum 1100W 240V
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.28
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Dewalt Vacuum Dxva19-4203 Dxva19-4203 Dust Bag 3 Pack Dwv194203
£16.32
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt Vacuum Dxva19-4203 Dust Bag (3 Pack) Multi Colour (One Size)
£22.92
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00