DeWalt DWP849X-GB 150/180mm 1250W Premium Variable Speed Polisher

DEWALT Variable Speed Polisher 1250 W 240 V DEWDWP849X-TB Yellow

Used Offers from

DeWalt DWP849X-GB 150/180mm 1250W Premium Variable Speed Polisher

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£214.95
Free Delivery

DeWALT DWP849X 180mm variable speed polisher 240v

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.89
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWP849X 250W Premium 150mm 180mm 230mm Variable Speed Polisher 240V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.59
Free Delivery

DEWALT DWP849X 150/180mm Variable Speed Polisher 1250 Watt 230 Volt

Unknown
£228.88

DeWalt DWP849X-GB 150/180mm 1250W Premium Variable Speed Polisher

In stock
£229.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWP849X-GB 150/180mm 1250W Premium Variable Speed Polisher

In stock
£234.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWP849X Heavy Duty Polisher 180mm 240v

1-3 days
£239.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DWP849X Heavy Duty Polisher 180mm

Unknown
£239.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DWP849X Variable Speed Polisher 240v

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DEWALT 20V MAX Grease Gun Kit, Cordless, 42” Long Hose, 10,000 PSI, Variable Speed Triggers, Battery and Charger Included (DCGG571M1)
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCW210NT 18v XR Cordless Brushless 125mm Random Orbit Sander TSTAK Case
£177.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt D26414 Digital LED Display Heat Gun Variable Speed 2000 Watt 240 Volt
£83.52
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCS380N 18 Volt XR Li-ion Reciprocating Saw Variable Speed Body Only
£139.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt DWP849X-GB 150/180mm 1250W Premium Variable Speed Polisher

Cheapest offer

MULTIPLE SPEEDS: Variable speed trigger allows the user to control the speed of the unit by adjusting the force applied to the switch EASE OF CHANGE: Large spindle lock button allows easy changing of the backing pad AIRLOCK COMPATIBLE: Direct compatability with DEWALT AirLock system for easy, secure connection to extraction hose ERGONOMIC HANDLE: Rubber overmould back handle gives the user greater comfort during use KITBOX INCLUDED: Includes heavy-duty TSTAK VI Kitbox ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: (1) 180mm Velcro packing pad, (1) Bail side handle, (1) 180mm Velcro wool bonnet, (1) Horizontal side handle, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
£214.95
amazon.co.uk