DEWALT Heavy Duty Bluetooth Neckband Headphones, Wireless Around The Neck Earbuds w/ 30H Runtime + Noise Isolation, Secure Magnetic Wireless Earbuds, Jobsite Pro Built-in Mic Bluetooth Headsets

DEWALT Wireless Bluetooth Neckband Headphones Neckband Earphones With 30H Runtime Secure Magnetic Earbuds Noise-Isolating Wireless Earbuds Jobsite Pro Built-In Mic For Crystal-Clear Calls

DEWALT Heavy Duty Bluetooth Neckband Headphones, Wireless Around The Neck Earbuds w/ 30H Runtime + Noise Isolation, Secure Magnetic Wireless Earbuds, Jobsite Pro Built-in Mic Bluetooth Headsets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£77.30
Free Delivery

DEWALT Heavy Duty Bluetooth Neckband Headphones, Wireless Around The Neck Earbuds w/ 30H Runtime + Noise Isolation, Secure Magnetic Wireless Earbuds, Jobsite Pro Built-in Mic Bluetooth Headsets

In stock
£78.29
Free Delivery

DEWALT Heavy Duty Bluetooth Neckband Headphones, Wireless Around The Neck Earbuds w/ 30H Runtime + Noise Isolation, Secure Magnetic Wireless Earbuds, Jobsite Pro Built-in Mic Bluetooth Headsets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.79
Free Delivery

DEWALT Heavy Duty Bluetooth Neckband Headphones, Wireless Around The Neck Earbuds w/ 30H Runtime + Noise Isolation, Secure Magnetic Wireless Earbuds, Jobsite Pro Built-in Mic Bluetooth Headsets

£78.79
Free Delivery

DEWALT Heavy Duty Bluetooth Neckband Headphones, Wireless Around The Neck Earbuds w/ 30H Runtime + Noise Isolation, Secure Magnetic Wireless Earbuds, Jobsite Pro Built-in Mic Bluetooth Headsets

In stock
£79.82
Free Delivery

DEWALT Heavy Duty Bluetooth Neckband Headphones, Wireless Around The Neck Earbuds w/ 30H Runtime + Noise Isolation, Secure Magnetic Wireless Earbuds, Jobsite Pro Built-in Mic Bluetooth Headsets

In stock
£99.92
Free Delivery

DEWALT Wireless Bluetooth Neckband Headphones - Neckband Earphones wit

2-3 days
£105.67
Delivery from £3.99

DEWALT Heavy Duty Bluetooth Neckband Headphones, Wireless Around The Neck Earbuds w/ 30H Runtime + Noise Isolation, Secure Magnetic Wireless Earbuds, Jobsite Pro Built-in Mic Bluetooth Headsets

Cheapest offer

Lessen Loud Noises from Your Surroundings - This Bluetooth wireless headset uses cVc 8.0 Noise Reduction Technology to suppress noisy backgrounds during calls so you can stay focused on the task at hand Listen All-Day With 30+ Hour Playtime - This Bluetooth headset with microphone lasts all-day long so you can listen to music and take calls throughout the workday Wireless Neckband So Lightweight and Comfortable, Like It's Not Even There - Flexible neckband adjusts to your comfort level, making these Wrap Around Headphones ideal for jobsite use Feel Protected With Dust/Water Resistance - Rated IPX6 for sweat and water resistance, these DEWALT headphones are built to survive the harsh conditions of any jobsite Find Your Custom-Fit Earbud Headset - Includes extra, interchangeable ear cushions if you need neckband earbuds for small ear canals or large ear canals along with a Type C charging cable
£77.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk