KDMD Dewberry Fruity Soap Slice 100g Refreshing Bath Cleanser

Dewberry Fruity Handcrafted Soap Slice 100G - Refreshing & Softening Bath Bar

KDMD Dewberry Fruity Soap Slice 100g Refreshing Bath Cleanser

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Dewberry Fruity Handcrafted Soap Slice 100G - Refreshing & Softening Bath Bar

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kdmd Dewberry Fruity Soap Slice 100G Refreshing Bath Cleanser Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99
KDMD Dewberry Fruity Soap Slice 100g Refreshing Bath Cleanser

Cheapest offer

Fruity soap slice with the fresh and sweet fragrance of dewberries, perfect for a revitalizing and uplifting bath. Gentle lather cleanses and softens the skin. Each slice weighs 100g. | KDMD Dewberry Fruity Soap Slice 100g Refreshing Bath Cleanser
£9.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dewberry Fruity Handcrafted Soap Slice 100G - Refreshing & Softening Bath Bar
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hassett Green London - Just Dewberry Wax Melts, 3 x 55g Snap Bars - Soy-Free & Paraffin-Free, Handmade in the UK
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery