Dexam 27cm Carbon Steel Wok Flat Bottom Wooden Handle Induction Black

Dexam 12108410 Carbon Steel Wok With Wood Handle 27cm/10.5 -inch , Silver (Lacquer Finish ), 1.2mm Standard Gauge | Unseasoned

Dexam 27cm Carbon Steel Wok Flat Bottom Wooden Handle Induction Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Dexam 12108410 Carbon Steel Wok With Wood Handle 27cm/10.5 -inch , Silver (Lacquer Finish ), 1.2mm Standard Gauge | Unseasoned

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Dexam 12108410 Carbon Steel Wok With Wood Handle 27cm/10.5 -inch , Silver (Lacquer Finish ), 1.2mm Standard Gauge | Unseasoned

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Dexam 27cm Lacquer Finish Carbon Steel Wok With Wooden Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Dexam Swift Spice 27Cm Carbon Steel Wok

1-3 working days
£14.80
Delivery from £6.00

Dexam 12108410 Carbon Steel Wok With Wood Handle 27cm/10.5 -inch , Silver (Lacquer Finish ), 1.2mm Standard Gauge | Unseasoned

In stock
£15.57
Free Delivery
Dexam 27cm Carbon Steel Wok Flat Bottom Wooden Handle Induction Black

Cheapest offer

Hob Type Compatibility: All Hob Types / Fit: Regular / Type: Woks / Item Diameter: 27cm / Model: 12108410 / Features: Dishwasher Safe, Easy Clean, Easy to Clean, Non-Stick / Set Includes: Wok / Material: Carbon Steel / Surface Coating: Non-Stick / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 780g / Colour: Grey
£12.99
ebay.co.uk