Dexam 18cm / 7" Stainless Steel Colander

Dexam 18Cm Stainless Steel Colander For Kitchen

Dexam 18cm / 7" Stainless Steel Colander

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£5.20
Delivery from £3.50

Dexam 18Cm Stainless Steel Colander For Kitchen

1-3 working days
£8.32
Delivery from £6.00

Dexam Stainless Steel Colander, Silver, 18 cm/7-Inch

In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Dexam Stainless Steel Colander, Silver, 18 cm/7-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.02
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Dexam Stainless Steel Mixing Bowl 18Cm 1L
£7.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dexam Supreme 18cm Stainless Steel Saucepan, Silver
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dexam Sieve Stainless steel 18 cm
£12.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swift Roasting Rack - To fit tray size 25 x 18cm. Actual rack size 23 x 17cm
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Dexam Supreme Saucepan & Lid 18cm, Silver
£43.73
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dexam 18cm / 7" Stainless Steel Colander

Cheapest offer

This 18cm dia stainless steel colander with a brushed interioris perfect for draining vegetables and pastas. The long handle isperfect for tipping...
£5.20
2-3 days
onbuy.com