Dexam 12108614 Aluminium Wok Lid 32cm, Silver

Dexam Aluminium Wok Lid For 14"/36Cm Woks

Dexam 12108614 Aluminium Wok Lid 32cm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.60
Free Delivery

Dexam 12108614 Aluminium Wok Lid 32cm, Silver

In stock
£12.70
Free Delivery
Dexam 12108614 Aluminium Wok Lid 32cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Aluminium Light and easy to use Stay Cool Natural Wood Handle Designed for all Swift Spice 34cm (14") Woks Size: 32 cm or 12.59 Inches Recommend hand washing
£12.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dexam 12108612 Aluminium Wok Lid 30.48cm , Silver
Free Delivery