Classic Butcher's Stripe 100 Percent Cotton Double Oven Glove, Red

Dexam Rushbrookes Classic Butchers Stripe Double Oven Glove Red

Classic Butcher's Stripe 100 Percent Cotton Double Oven Glove, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.69
Free Delivery

Classic Butcher's Stripe 100 Percent Cotton Double Oven Glove, Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.16
Free Delivery

Classic Butcher's Stripe 100 Percent Cotton Double Oven Glove, Red

In stock
£28.50
Free Delivery
Classic Butcher's Stripe 100 Percent Cotton Double Oven Glove, Red

Cheapest offer

Traditional Butcher's Stripe Double Oven Gloves made in England. Made from 100% cotton with steam/grease barrier protection Machine washable Measures 86cm long x 19cm wide with handy hanging loop Matching items available
£20.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk