Dexam Supreme 12cm, 0.9L Stainless Steel Saucepan

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.50

Dexam Supreme 12cm, 0.9L Stainless Steel Saucepan

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Free Delivery

Dexam Swift Supreme Saucepan & Lid 12Cm

1-3 working days
£40.30
Delivery from £6.00

Swift Supreme Saucepan and Lid, 12cm, 0.9Ltr

In stock
£41.00
Free Delivery
Dexam Supreme 12cm, 0.9L Stainless Steel Saucepan

Cheapest offer

A 12cm Supreme Saucepan with 18/10 stainless steel construction. Suitable for cooking on the hob and transferring to the oven for cooking up to 230°C. The handle is riveted onto the pan for strength and a firm grip when in use. The pan is finished with a combination of mirror-polished and satin for a unique and modern look and comes complete with a matching stainless steel lid. Complete with a lifetime guarantee. Suitable for use on all hob types including induction.
£36.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.