Dexam Supreme 14cm, 1.3L Stainless Steel Saucepan

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.50

Dexam Swift Supreme Saucepan & Lid 14Cm

1-3 working days
£43.30
Delivery from £6.00

Swift Supreme 14 cm 1.3 Litre Stainless Steel Saucepan and Lid

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery
Dexam Supreme 14cm, 1.3L Stainless Steel Saucepan

Cheapest offer

A 14cm Supreme Saucepan with 18/10 stainless steel construction. Suitable for cooking on the hob and transferring to the oven for cooking up to 230°C. The handle is riveted onto the pan for strength and a firm grip when in use. The pan is finished with a combination of mirror-polished and satin for a unique and modern look and comes complete with a matching stainless steel lid. Complete with a lifetime guarantee. Suitable for use on all hob types including induction.
£39.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

Dexam Supreme 14cm, 1.0L Non-stick Milk Pan
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50