Swift 22cm Saucepan and lid

Dexam Supreme 22cm Stainless Steel Saucepan, Silver

Swift 22cm Saucepan and lid

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.64
Free Delivery

Dexam Supreme 22cm, 4.5L Stainless Steel Saucepan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Dexam Swift Supreme Saucepan & Lid 22Cm

1-3 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery
Swift 22cm Saucepan and lid

Cheapest offer

All purpose 22cm (4.5Litre) Saucepan with Lid from the Swift Supreme Range Quality Brushed 18/10 Stainless Steel Body and Lid with Solid Cast Stainless Steel Handles Suitable for all Hob types and for use under the Grill and in the Oven Dishwasher Safe with Lifetime Guarantee External Dimensions including Handles 19cm x 45cm x 23cm, Weight: 3.5714886444 Pounds, Manufacturer: Swift
£72.64
amazon.co.uk