Swift Supreme Chefs Pan/Sauté Pan & Lid, 2 Handle, 26cm

Dexam Supreme 26cm Stainless Steel Chefs Pan, Silver

Swift Supreme Chefs Pan/Sauté Pan & Lid, 2 Handle, 26cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£76.69
Free Delivery

Dexam Supreme 26cm 3.75 Litre Stainless Steel Chefs Pan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.50
Free Delivery

Swift Supreme Chefs Pan/Sauté Pan & Lid, 2 Handle, 26cm

In stock
£79.50
Free Delivery
Swift Supreme Chefs Pan/Sauté Pan & Lid, 2 Handle, 26cm

Cheapest offer

All purpose 26cm (3.75 Litre) Chef's/Saute Pan with Lid from the Swift Supreme Range Quality Brushed 18/10 Stainless Steel Body and Lid with Solid Cast Stainless Steel Handles Suitable for all Hob types and for use under the Grill and in the Oven Dishwasher Safe with Lifetime Guarantee External Dimensions including Handles 27cm x 35cm x 8cm
£76.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dexam Supreme 26cm Non-Stick Frypan
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Dexam Supreme 26cm Non-Stick Chefs Pan
£76.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swift Supreme Non Stick Frypan, 24cm
£56.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery