Swarovski Dextera Hoop Earrings Rose Gold Plated White Crystal Pavé 5446008

Dextera hoop earrings, Pavé, Small, White, 18K rose gold finish

Swarovski Dextera Hoop Earrings Rose Gold Plated White Crystal Pavé 5446008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Stone Hoop Pierced Earrings for Women, Set of Brilliant White Crystal Swarovski Hoop Earrings with Rose-Gold Tone Plated Metal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery
Swarovski Dextera Hoop Earrings Rose Gold Plated White Crystal Pavé 5446008

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Closure: Secure Back Lock / Color: White / Main Stone Colour: White / Material: Stone, Crystal / Main Stone Color: White / Metal: Rhodium Plated / Ear Area: Lobe / Main Stone: Crystal / Colour: White/ Colourless / Setting Style: Pavé / Type: Earrings / Main Stone Shape: Round / Style: Dangle/Drop, Hoop / Custom Label (SKU): 9009654460087 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£49.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Dextera Earrings Stainless Steel 5754156 - Woman White
£100.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Hoop Earrings Dextera Round Cut Mini White Rhodium Plated
£85.73
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Dextera hoop earrings, Round cut, White, Gold-tone plated
£107.32
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dextera hoop earrings, Octagon shape, Round cut, White, Rhodium plated
£73.63
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Dextera Round Cut Octagon Gold Tone Hoop Earrings 2.4 x 0.4 x 2cm
£89.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60