Deyongs Romeo Stone Bath Sheet - Size: 85 x 145cm - Cream - Wilko

Deyongs Romeo Quik Dry Zero Twist Fast Absorbent Soft Cotton Towel (Stone, Bath Sheet)

Used Offers from

Deyongs Romeo Stone Bath Sheet - Size: 85 x 145cm - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Deyongs Romeo Luxury Textured Quik Dri 100% Cotton Towels in Stone | Size: Bath Sheet Deyongs Stone Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£17.11

Deyongs Romeo Luxury Textured Quik Dri 100% Cotton Towels In Stone Stone

Unknown
£17.11

Deyongs Romeo Quik Dry Zero Twist Fast Absorbent Soft Cotton Towel (Stone, Bath Sheet)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Deyongs Romeo Stone Bath Sheet - Size: 85 x 145cm - Cream - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Quik Dri Cotton Towels. Faster drying on your body and after use and amazing absorbency are the hallmarks of this zero-twist, quick-dry towel. The decorative rice weave design creates a soft and beautiful towel unlike any other you have used. With its incredible absorbency, this is a practical addition to your family or guest bathroom.
£15.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.