ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF BLACK 6.5X16 5X114.3 BLACK L3L

Dezent Wheels Alloy Wheel KF 6.5x16 5x114.3 Black L3L

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF BLACK 6.5X16 5X114.3 BLACK L3L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF BLACK 6.5X16 5X114.3 BLACK PU2

Cheapest Total Price
£160.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF BLACK 6.5X16 5X114.3 BLACK S93

Cheapest Total Price
£160.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF BLACK 6.5X16 5X114.3 BLACK HS7

Cheapest Total Price
£160.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF BLACK 6.5X16 5X114.3 BLACK A94

Cheapest Total Price
£160.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF BLACK 6.5X16 5X114.3 BLACK WFQ

Cheapest Total Price
£160.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF BLACK 6.5X16 5X114.3 BLACK BW3

Cheapest Total Price
£160.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF BLACK 6.5X16 5X114.3 BLACK QR1

Cheapest Total Price
£160.00
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF BLACK 6.5X16 5X114.3 BLACK QPM

Cheapest Total Price
£160.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KB DARK 7.5X18 5X108 BLACK/POLISHED 2JX
£210.34
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KG BLACK 9X20 5X112 BLACK XDE
£223.77
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dezent wheels KE black 6.5Jx16 ET55 5x118 for Citroen Jumper 16 Inch rims
£221.82
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR AUDI S3 7.5X17 5X112 SILVER GIC
£158.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF BLACK 6.5X16 5X114.3 BLACK L3L

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 50 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: KIA / Manufacturer Part Number: TKFZ0BA50E / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Stud Diameter: 114.3 mm / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Model Wheel: KF BLACK / Color Wheel: BLACK / Colour: Black
£160.00
ebay.co.uk