ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT AR BLACK FOR TESLA MODEL Y 9.5X19 5X114.3 BLACK DN4

Dezent wheels AR black 9.5Jx19 ET45 5x114.3 for Tesla Model 19 Inch rims

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT AR BLACK FOR TESLA MODEL Y 9.5X19 5X114.3 BLACK DN4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.77
Free Delivery

4 Dezent AR black wheels 9.5Jx19 5x114.3 for Tesla Model 19 Inch rims

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£972.65
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT AR BLACK FOR TESLA MODEL Y 9.5X19 5X114.3 BLACK DN4

Cheapest offer

Brand: Dezent / Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: TESLA / Manufacturer Part Number: TAR9N0BA45E / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Model Car: MODEL Y / Unit Quantity: 1 / Stud Diameter: 114.3 mm / Wheel Width: 9.5 / Model Wheel: AR black / Color Wheel: BLACK / Colour: Black
£223.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT AR BLACK 8X20 5X108 BLACK 0GY
£243.44
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery