ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF DARK 6X16 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED J35

Dezent wheels KF dark 6.0Jx16 ET43 5x112 for Audi A3 Q2 16 Inch rims

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF DARK 6X16 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED J35

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF DARK FOR VOLKSWAGEN TOURAN 6X16 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED KA5

Cheapest Price
£145.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF DARK FOR AUDI A3 CABRIOLET 6X16 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED GYU

Cheapest Price
£145.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF DARK 6X16 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED F8F

Cheapest Price
£145.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF DARK FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF V VARIANT 6X16 5X112 BLACK/POLIS

Cheapest Price
£145.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF DARK FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI 6X16 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED JY5

Cheapest Price
£145.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF DARK FOR VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 6X16 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED 6AB

Cheapest Price
£145.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF DARK FOR VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT VARIANT 6X16 5X112 BLACK/POLIS

Cheapest Price
£145.90
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF DARK FOR SKODA SUPERB 6X16 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED AS5

Cheapest Price
£145.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF DARK 6X16 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED J35

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 43 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: VOLKSWAGEN / Manufacturer Part Number: TKFO8BP43E / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 6 / Color Wheel: BLACK/POLISHED / Model Wheel: KF DARK / Colour: Black
£145.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF BLACK 7X17 5X112 BLACK YV7
£147.54
Compare 86 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF SILVER FOR MAZDA 3 7X18 5X114.3 SILVER PNG
£168.03
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF SILVER 7X16 5X108 SILVER TOT
£136.07
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT KF BLACK 7.5X17 5X112 BLACK F2Y
£151.64
Compare 85 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery