Dezent wheels TR dark 6.5Jx16 ET47 5x100 for Seat Arona Ibiza 16 Inch rims

Dezent wheels TR dark 6.5Jx16 ET47 5x100 for Skoda Fabia 16 Inch rims

Dezent wheels TR dark 6.5Jx16 ET47 5x100 for Seat Arona Ibiza 16 Inch rims

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.42
Free Delivery

Dezent wheels TR dark 6.5Jx16 ET47 5x100 for Volkswagen Polo 16 Inch rims

Cheapest Total Price
£172.42
Free Delivery

Dezent wheels TR dark 6.5Jx16 ET47 5x100 for Audi A1 16 Inch rims

Cheapest Total Price
£172.42
Free Delivery

Dezent wheels TR dark 6.5Jx16 ET47 5x100 for Skoda Fabia 16 Inch rims

Cheapest Total Price
£172.42
Free Delivery
Dezent wheels TR dark 6.5Jx16 ET47 5x100 for Seat Arona Ibiza 16 Inch rims

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 47 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: TTRZ6BP47E / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Seat Arona Ibiza / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 6.5J / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium
£172.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER FOR AUDI Q3 7.5X17 5X112 SILVER A3H
£153.28
Compare 236 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR silver FOR MG 7.5x17 5x112 SILVER V91
£153.28
Compare 207 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TR SILVER FOR DACIA DUSTER 7X17 5X114.3 SILVER ZBY
£151.64
Compare 150 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dezent wheels TR black 7.0Jx17 ET48 5x108 for Fiat Doblo 17 Inch rims
£154.10
Compare 60 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery