ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER 6X16 5X112 SILVER 9T3

Dezent wheels TU silver 6.0Jx16 ET43 5x112 for Skoda Octavia Superb Yeti Karoq O

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER 6X16 5X112 SILVER 9T3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR SKODA OCTAVIA 6X16 5X112 SILVER B4R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER 6X16 5X112 SILVER O3B

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF V CROSS 6X16 5X112 SILVER 32M

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER 6X16 5X112 SILVER JBX

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VII SPORTSVAN 6X16 5X112 S WYY

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VI PLUS 6X16 5X112 SILVER ZMI

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR AUDI A3 6X16 5X112 SILVER 24M

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT VARIANT 6X16 5X112 SILVE ZGY

Cheapest Total Price
£139.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER FOR AUDI S3 7.5X17 5X112 SILVER GIC
£152.46
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dezent Wheels Alloy Wheel TU 7x17 5x112 Silver for MINI Cooper SD 5-door L40
£150.00
Compare 138 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dezent wheels TU silver 7.5Jx18 ET38 5x112 for Infiniti Q30 Qx30 18 Inch rims
£166.39
Compare 241 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dezent Wheels Alloy Wheel TU 7.5x17 5x112 Black for Opel Zafira OPC H5P
£154.10
Compare 238 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU BLACK FOR RENAULT LAGUNA III 6.5X16 5X114.3 BLACK SIE
£141.80
Compare 116 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL DEZENT TU SILVER 6X16 5X112 SILVER 9T3

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 43 / Manufacturer Part Number: TTUO8SA43E / UPC: 4026569024987 / MPN: TTUO8SA43E / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20056455140 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Model Wheel: TU SILVER / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Color Wheel: SILVER / Colour: Silver / Brand: Dezent / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 4026569024987 / GTIN: 4026569024987 / Brand Car: VOLKSWAGEN / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 6
£139.34
ebay.co.uk