Dh Lifelabs Sciaire + Hepa Air Purifier With Plasmashield™ Technology Plus H13 True Hepa Filter (Wi-Fi Enabled) - Grey

DH Lifelabs Sciaire + HEPA Air Purifier Silver

Dh Lifelabs Sciaire + Hepa Air Purifier With Plasmashield™ Technology Plus H13 True Hepa Filter (Wi-Fi Enabled) - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

DH Lifelabs Sciaire + HEPA Air Purifier Silver

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£250.00
Free Delivery

Air Purifier for Large Room 2046 Sq Ft, Smart WiFi Voice Control, Ionizer Air Purifier with Air Quality Sensor, H13 True HEPA Filter Eliminate Odour for Pets, Smoke, Allergies (Sciaire + HEPA, Grey)

In stock
£489.00
Free Delivery

Air Purifier for Large Room 2046 Sq Ft, Smart WiFi Voice Control, Ionizer Air Purifier with Air Quality Sensor, H13 True HEPA Filter Eliminate Odour for Pets, Smoke, Allergies (Sciaire + HEPA, Grey)

In stock
£489.00
Free Delivery
Dh Lifelabs Sciaire + Hepa Air Purifier With Plasmashield™ Technology Plus H13 True Hepa Filter (Wi-Fi Enabled) - Grey

Cheapest offer

The Sciaire + HEPA air purifier is a powerful tool for anyone looking to keep their living spaces clean and free of germs and pollutants. With plasma ions produced by 16 ion generators that actively seek out and bond with airborne particles, and 99.99% elimination of bacteria and viruses, this purifier is an effective tool for creating a healthier living environment. Its 3-in-1 filter includes a pre-filter, HEPA filter, and activated carbon filter, removing 99.95% of particles as small as 0.1 microns, including pet dander, pollen (common cause of hayfever), dust, mould, allergens, and VOCs. The dual air deodorization process breaks down the molecular structure of odours, and an activated carbon filter neutralizes odours such as ammonia and formaldehyde. With a 360° delivery system to refresh up to 456 ft² (42.3 m²) of air at 4.8 times per hour or 1094 ft² 2 times per hour.
£249.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dh Lifelabs Sciaire Essential Air Purifier Black
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
PUREBURE CA09FT-01 Replacement Filter Compatible with DH Lifelabs Sciaire Portable Air Purifier,3-Pack H13 HEPA 3-Stage Filtration (5.5cm OD x 4.5cm H)
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUREBURG CA01FT-1 Replacement Filters Compatible with DH Lifelabs Sciaire Mini + HEPA Air Purifiers, 2-Pack H13 3-Stage Filtration
£49.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery