Garden Fountain Outdoor Solar Buddha Sculpture Home DecoLED Light Polyresin 2.8W

Dharma Solar-Powered Water Fountain, LED, 48x72x41cm (WxHxD), Polyresin

Used Offers from

Garden Fountain Outdoor Solar Buddha Sculpture Home DecoLED Light Polyresin 2.8W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.16
GBP 164.16 / Unit
Delivery from £2.50

Blumfeldt Dharma Solar Fountain, Garden Fountain, Decorative Fountain, Solar Powered, LED Lighting, 48 x 72 x 41 cm (W x H x D), Material: Polyresin, for Indoor and Outdoor Use, Bronze

In stock
£196.99
Free Delivery

Blumfeldt Dharma Solar-Powered Water Fountain

Delivery in 3 working days
£205.99
Free Delivery

Garden Fountain Outdoor Solar Buddha Sculpture Home DecoLED Light Polyresin 2.8W

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Brown / Power Source: Solar / Set Includes: Full Instructions / Material: Plastic/Resin / Item Depth: 48 cm / Colour: Brown / Mounting: Freestanding / Type: Water Feature / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 72 cm / Model: Dharma / Style: Modern / Features: LED Backlight / Cable Length: 2.7 m / Item Weight: 12.2 kg / Item Width: 41 cm / Power: 2.8 W
£164.16
ebay.co.uk