Di-LOG DLLOC4 Expert Lockout Kit 4

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£81.71
Delivery from £0.00

Di-Log Safe Isolation Expert Lockout Lock Off Kit, Isolator Lock, Tags, Case (DLLOC4)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.04
5.93 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Di-Log Safe Isolation Expert Lockout Lock Off Kit, Isolator Lock, Tags, Case (DLLOC4)

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Di-Log Safe Isolation Expert Lockout Lock Off Kit, Isolator Lock, Tags, Case (DLLOC4)

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Di-Log Safe Isolation Expert Lockout Lock Off Kit, Isolator Lock, Tags, Case (DLLOC4)

In stock
£105.00
Delivery from £4.59

Di-Log Dlloc4 18Th Edition Expert Lockout Kit

1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery
Di-LOG DLLOC4 Expert Lockout Kit 4

Cheapest offer

Di-LOG DLLOC4 Expert Lockout Kit 4 Product Description DLLOC4 18th Edition Expert Lockout Kit The DLLOC4 18th Edition Expert Lockout kit is designed to give you the ability to safely Lockout almost any circuit within any existing or new domestic or medium to large commercial premises. The Professional Kit offers you a fully insulated hasp and padlock, in the event or situation you are locking off in close proximity to live conductive material, such a buzz bars or high voltage areas. The kit gives you a lot more scope on comparison the Professional Kit, no matter how old the installation. The kit comes supplied with a fully insulated padlock and hasp, an array of lockout devices and several tags for multiple circuit isolation, all neatly packaged in one of our carry pouches. With the latest BS7671 update to the 18th Edition Guidance Note 2, lock off devices and “Safe Isolation” procedures are being enforced across the UK by all monitoring bodies. Kit Includes: DL8102 - NON-Conductive 38
£81.71
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Di-Log Dlloc4 18Th Edition Expert Lockout Kit
£96.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Di-Log DLLOC3 Professional Lockout Kit, Black
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59