Sneakers Diadora game l low waxed Blanc 39

Diadora Shoes (Trainers) GAME L LOW WAXED in White 6

Used Offers from

Sneakers Diadora game l low waxed Blanc 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£62.50
Delivery from £16.99

Diadora Game L Low Waxed, Gymnastics Shoe, White/White/White,

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£80.54
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Diadora Shoes (Trainers) Trainer in White 5
£106.02
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diadora Shoes (Trainers) Trainer in White 6.5
£106.02
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diadora Shoes (Trainers) Trainer in White 7.5
£106.02
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diadora Womens Equipe Nucleo Running Sneakers Shoes - Blue, Blue, 6.5 UK
£111.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.15
Diadora Trainer White/Black Size: 9/43
£106.02
Compare 3 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sneakers Diadora game l low waxed Blanc 39

Cheapest offer

The iconic Game L model in its most daring raw-cut version. This unisex model is made from premium leather with a waxed finish. Like all diadora icons, this shoe combines excellent sporting DNA with a timeless style that adapts to all uses. Fregio and contrasting 5-ball logo.
£62.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk