Sneakers Diadora Trainer Blanc 43

Diadora Trainer White/Black Size: 9/43

Used Offers from

Sneakers Diadora Trainer Blanc 43

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£76.18
Delivery from £16.99

Diadora Shoes (Trainers) Trainer in White 9

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£106.02
Free Delivery

Diadora Shoes (Trainers) Trainer in White 9

5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£106.02
Free Delivery

Diadora Trainer - White and Black UK 9 UK 9

2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Diadora Retro Trainer B. Original VLZ Black / White Suede Vintage Fashion
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Diadora Trainer - White and Black UK 9 UK 9
£110.00
Go to shop
stuartslondon.com
Free Delivery
Diadora Trainer - White and Black UK 9.5 UK 9.5
£110.00
Go to shop
stuartslondon.com
Free Delivery
Diadora Trainer - White and Black UK 11 UK 11
£110.00
Go to shop
stuartslondon.com
Free Delivery
Diadora Trainer - White and Black UK 7 UK 7
£110.00
Go to shop
stuartslondon.com
Free Delivery
Sneakers Diadora Trainer Blanc 43

Cheapest offer

80s terrace style. The Trainer model was born forty years ago as an indoor shoe, now returning in the form of a sneaker. In the 80s, it experienced immediate success off the court, appealing to both fans and countercultures. The reason? Its comfort: even today, the Trainer features a sole with volleyball pressure points. Comfortable, classic, and rich in history.Product detailsUpper: Premium cow leather - Pig leather - Stone washed treatmentInsole: Removable, in cow leatherOutsole: RubberLaces: RubberLacing system: Laces
£76.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk