Trainers Diadora Game L Low Waxe Blanc 45

Diadora Unisex Game L Low Waxed Gymnastics Shoe, White/Green, 10.5 UK

Used Offers from

Trainers Diadora Game L Low Waxe Blanc 45

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£57.80
Delivery from £16.99

Diadora Game L Low Waxed, Gymnastics Shoe, White/FOGLIAGE,

In stock
£72.52
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Diadora Unisex Game L Low Waxed Gymnastics Shoe, White/FOGLIAGE, 8 UK
£52.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diadora Game L Low Retro 501.179268.c5147 Unisex Trainers, red, 10 UK
£105.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.72
Diadora Unisex Game L Low Waxed Gymnastics Shoes, White/White/White, 9 UK
£62.50
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
DIADORA - Unisex Game L Low Waxed sneakers - Number
£62.50
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Diadora Game L Low Waxe Blanc 45

Cheapest offer

The iconic Game L model in its most daring raw cut version.This unisex model is made of premium leather with a waxed treatment.Like all icons diadora, this shoe has a sporty DNA of excellence combined with a timeless style that is suitable for all uses.Fregio and contrasting 5-ball logo.
£57.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk