Sneakers Diadora Game L Low Blanc 38

DIADORA - Unisex Game L Low Waxed sneakers - Number

Used Offers from

Sneakers Diadora Game L Low Blanc 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£62.50
Delivery from £16.99

DIADORA - Unisex Game L Low Waxed sneakers - Number

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.33
Delivery from £9.50

DIADORA - Unisex Game L Low Waxed sneakers - Number

£71.33
Delivery from £9.50

DIADORA - Unisex Game L Low Waxed sneakers

£71.33
Delivery from £9.50

DIADORA - Unisex Game L Low Waxed sneakers - Number

£71.33
Delivery from £9.50

DIADORA - Unisex Game L Low Waxed sneakers

Will usually delivered within 9 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.33
Delivery from £9.50

Diadora Game L Low Waxed, Gymnastics Shoe, White/Blue Caspian SEA,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Diadora Game L Low Waxed, Gymnastics Shoe, White/Blue Caspian SEA,

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£80.54
Delivery from £9.99

Diadora Game L Low Waxed, Gymnastics Shoe, White/Blue Caspian SEA,

In stock
£102.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Diadora Unisex Game L Low Waxed Gymnastics Shoe, White/FOGLIAGE, 8 UK
£52.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Diadora Game L Low Retro 501.179268.c5147 Unisex Trainers, red, 10 UK
£105.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.72
Diadora Unisex Game L Low Waxed Gymnastics Shoes, White/White/White, 9 UK
£62.50
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Diadora Unisex Game L Low Waxed Suede Pop Gymnastics Shoe, White Ultimate Gray, 8.5 UK
£53.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
Sneakers Diadora Game L Low Blanc 38

Cheapest offer

The iconic Game L model in its most daring raw-cut version. This unisex model is made from premium leather with a waxed finish. Like all diadora icons, this shoe features excellent sporting DNA combined with timeless styling that adapts to tous uses. Fregio and contrasting 5-ball logo. Archives 1980 OG model Leather shoe Made of bovine leather with synthetic details Shoe polish Typical finish for sneakers Heritage by Diadora, the met shoe polish enhances the natural color of the leather and protects it, reinforcing its impermeability. The Diadora waxing process leaves imperfections, making each sneaker unique. Upper: Full-grain premium leather - Waxed treatment Insole: Fixed Outsole: Rubber Laces: Polyester Lacing system: Lace
£62.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk