Diamond Grit Holesaws 19-57mm Dia 11pc Kit + Case Silverline 868779

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.66
Free Delivery

19 - 57mm Dia Diamond Grit Holesaw Kit 11pc Kit + Case 868779

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Diamond Grit Holesaw Kit 19-57mm Dia. Tile Cutting Hole Saws 11pc Kit + Case

£25.99
Free Delivery

Silverline 868779 Diamond Grit Holesaw Kit 11pce 19 - 57 mm Dia

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Silverline 868779 Diamond Grit Holesaw Kit 11pce 19 - 57 mm Dia

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Diamond Grit Holesaw Kit 11Pce

1-3 working days
£95.77
Free Delivery

Silverline 868779 Diamond Grit Holesaw Kit 11pce 19 - 57 mm Dia

In stock
£103.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Jigsaw Blade Diamond Grit 76Mm
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Diamond Grit Tile Hole Saw 57mm
£56.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Tile PC Plus Hole Saw 51mm HS 2608901562
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Diamond Grit Holesaws 19-57mm Dia 11pc Kit + Case Silverline 868779

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: All your tool needs at Tooltime / Type: Multi-Cutter Accessories Circular Saw Blades / We sell a large range of: Holesaws Jigsaw Blades Recipro Saw Blades / Also: Scroll Saw Blades Planer Blades Bandsaw Blades
£21.66
ebay.co.uk