Diamond Hotwire Quickpack 12 cm black blue quickdraw pack 6

Used Offers from

Diamond Hotwire Quickpack 12 cm black blue quickdraw pack 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£70.15
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Hotwire Quickpack 12 Cm Quickdraw Blue 12 cm

1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLACK DIAMOND Hotwire Quickpack 12 Cm - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond - Pack of 6 Quickdraws - Hotwire Quickpack 12 Cm Desert Sky - Blue Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£75.90
Delivery from £11.99

Mountaineering quickdraw Black Diamond Hotwire Quickpack 12 cm

4 days
£86.49
Delivery from £16.99

Mountaineering quickdraw Black Diamond Hotwire Quickpack Bleu 12 cm

2-6 working days
£86.49
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

One Size Black Diamond Hotwire Quickpack 12cm Quickdraw Set Orange Size
£85.00
Go to shop
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Diamond Hotforge Quickpack 12 cm black gold quickdraw pack 6
£88.35
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack 12 cm quickdraws pack blue black
£81.41
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Black Diamond Hotforge Hybrid Quickpack 12 cm express quickdraws pack orange black
£81.41
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Diamond Hotwire Quickpack 12 cm black blue quickdraw pack 6

Cheapest offer

The 6-pack Black Diamond Hotwire Quickpack of 12 cm quickdraws is composed of 6 12 cm quickdraws with a hotwire forged carabiner, which gives full performance to the metal trigger with an unadorned construction.Features:- Pack of 6 quickdraws- Hotwire carabiners forged at the top and bottom- Lock designed to prevent inadvertent opening of the trigger- Equipped with the 18 mm Polyester Dogbone with StraitjacketTechnical specifications:- Weight: 564 g- Strength of the upper zone: 24 kN- Strength of the lower zone: 8 kN- Strength of the small shaft: 8 kN- Opening: Superior 27 mm*This item cannot be returned for size change, unless faulty.
£70.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk