Diamond Whetstone Kit, 3 Piece
Faithfull Diamond Whetstone Kit 3 Piece
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.16
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Whetstone Kit - 3-in-1 Sharpening System with 400G / 600G / 1000G Grit Stones for Knives, Chisels, Scissors & Cutting Tools
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.88
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Whetstone Kit - 3-in-1 Sharpening System with 400G / 600G / 1000G Grit Stones for Knives, Chisels, Scissors & Cutting Tools
£39.88
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Whetstone Kit, 3 Piece
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.36
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Diamond Whetstone Kit - 3-in-1 Sharpening System with 400G / 600G / 1000G Grit Stones for Knives, Chisels, Scissors & Cutting Tools
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Whetstone Kit, 3 Piece
1-2 days
£44.25
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Whetstone Kit - 3-in-1 Sharpening System with 400G / 600G / 1000G Grit Stones for Knives, Chisels, Scissors & Cutting Tools
In stock
£44.84
Free Delivery
Faithfull X3 Diamond Whetstones 400G 600G 1000G With Non Slip Base Faidwtriple
1-3 working days
£44.84
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Diamond Whetstone Kit, 3 Piece
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.94
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- next page
Similar products
Blue Spot Tools Diamond Sharpening Whetstone Set, 3-Piece (Extra Fine, Fine, Coarse Grit, 6 x 2-Inch, Blue)
£9.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Whetstone Sharpening Kit. 3 Stones: 400G Coarse, 600G Medium And 1000G Fine Includes Non Slip Base Unit
£66.03
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
4" Diamond Whetstone Deluxe Kit of 4 Assorted Pocket Model sharpeners
£66.01
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery