Diane Di Prima Memoirs of a Beatnik (Paperback)

Diane Di Prima – Memoirs of a Beatnik – Paperback

Used Offers from £23.99

Diane Di Prima Memoirs of a Beatnik (Paperback)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 25 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.58
Free Delivery

Memoirs of a Beatnik - NEW Diane Di Prima 1998

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Memoirs of a Beatnik by Diane di Prima PAPERBACK 9780140235395

Will usually delivered within 22 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.86
Free Delivery

Diane Di Prima Memoirs of a Beatnik (Paperback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.86
Free Delivery

Memoirs of a Beatnik

In stock
£15.28
Delivery from £7.74

Memoirs of a Beatnik by Diane Di Prima (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 10 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.64
Free Delivery

Memoirs of a Beatnik

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£19.69
Free Delivery

Memoirs of a Beatnik

In stock
£23.03
Free Delivery
Diane Di Prima Memoirs of a Beatnik (Paperback)

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Memoirs of a Beatnik / Publication Name: Memoirs of a Beatnik / Item Length: 7.7 in / Publisher: Penguin Publishing Group / Publication Year: 1998 / Type: Countries & Regions / Format: UK-B Format Paperback / Language: English / Release Year: 1998 / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Diane Di Prima / ISBN-10: 0140235396 / Genre: Biography & Autobiography, Literary Criticism / Topic: Women, Personal Memoirs, American / General, Literary / Item Width: 5.2 in / Item Weight: 6 oz. / Country of Origin: GB / Number of Pages: 208 Pages / Release Date: 28/05/1998
£12.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The Buddhist Beat Poetics of Diane di Prima and Lenore Kandel
£12.09
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
[Memoirs of a Beatnik] (By: Diane Di Prima) [published: August, 1998]
£12.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.98