Diboniur Silicone Air Fryer Liner Square, 2 Pack 8 Inch Reusable Airfryer Liners Silicone Air Fryer Accessories, Airfryer Silicone Baking Tray Basket for Ninja, Tower, COSORI (Gray and Black)

Used Offers from

Diboniur Silicone Air Fryer Liner Square, 2 Pack 8 Inch Reusable Airfryer Liners Silicone Air Fryer Accessories, Airfryer Silicone Baking Tray Basket for Ninja, Tower, COSORI (Gray and Black)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

High-Temperature 8'' Silicone Air Fryer Liners - Perfect for Healthy Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
GBP 5.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Elegant Silicone Air Fryer Liners - 8-Inch Square, Perfect for Healthy Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
£10.95
Free Delivery

Diboniur Silicone Air Fryer Liner Square, 2 Pack 8 Inch Reusable Airfryer Liners Silicone Air Fryer Accessories, Airfryer Silicone Baking Tray Basket for Ninja, Tower, COSORI (Gray and Black)

Cheapest offer

Size: 8.4 x 8.4 x 2 inches, black and gray, 2 pack silicone air fryer liners square for COSORI 5.5L 6L, Ninja 6.2L 5.7L, Philips XL 6.2L 7.5L etc. Please measure the size of your air fryer basket before purchasing Safe Material: The air fryer silicone liner is made of food-grade silicone, durable, non-stick, tear-resistant, and can withstand high temperatures up to 428°F (220°C) Oil Drainage Design: The raised stripes on the bottom of this airfryer liners silicone help air flow underneath the food to heat it evenly and help drain excess oil; the deepened support lines effectively isolate the oil and prevent the food from being soaked in oil, thus cooking crispy dishes Reusable: Compared with disposable air fryer baking paper, the air fryer liners reusable can be used multiple times without deformation or damage, providing a more beneficial cooking environment and ideal for a sustainable lifestyle Practical Design: The silicone air fryer accessories have handles on both sides for easy removal and avoids burns. The 2in raised edge helps keep food intact and makes the air fryer cleaner. Dishwasher safe Multi-purpose: The air fryer silicone trays can be used for baking, frying or storing food, suitable for air fryers, microwaves, ovens, steamers, etc., to meet various cooking needs, ideal for home baking, camping, barbecue parties, summer parties, etc., Manufacturer: Diboniur
£6.99
amazon.co.uk