Sanders - Dickens and the Spirit of the Age - New hardback or cased bo - X555z

Dickens and the Spirit of the Age - 9780198183549

Sanders - Dickens and the Spirit of the Age - New hardback or cased bo - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.95
Free Delivery

Dickens and the Spirit of the Age by Andrew Sanders - 9780198183549

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.57
Free Delivery

Andrew Sanders Dickens and the Spirit of the Age (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.94
Free Delivery

Dickens and the Spirit of the Age by Andrew Sanders (English) Hardcover Book

£188.28
Free Delivery
Sanders - Dickens and the Spirit of the Age - New hardback or cased bo - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: LITERARY CRITICISM / European / English Irish Scottish We / Subject Area: Literary Criticism / Release Title: Dickens and the Spirit of the Age / Publication Name: Dickens and the Spirit of the Age / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 8.5 in / Film/TV Title: Dickens and the Spirit of the Age / Subject: European / English, Irish, Scottish, Welsh / Weight: 0.48 / Binding Type: Hardcover / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 1999 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 0.7 in / Author: Andrew Sanders / Movie/TV Title: Dickens and the Spirit of the Age / Item Weight: 14.1 oz. / Item Width: 5.4 in / Number of Pages: 206 Pages
£136.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Charles Dickens: The Classic Collection – BBC – DVD
£40.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Mystery Of Charles Dickens [DVD]
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Charles Dickens and His Performing Selves: Dickens and the Public Readings by...
£36.45
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Artful Dickens: The Tricks and Ploys of the Great Novelist
£23.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Charles Dickens Collection [DVD]
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery