Dickie Toys Formula Racer Team Apex (203764038) Car Red Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Dickie Toys Formula Racer Team APEX - 1:24 Toy Car with Light & Sound, Friction & Rubber Wheels - 23 cm - Try Me

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£23.48
Free Delivery

Dickie Toys Formula Racer Team APEX - 1:24 Toy Car with Light & Sound, Friction & Rubber Wheels - 23 cm - Try Me

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

Dickie Toys Formula Racer Team APEX Speelgoedauto, 1:24, met licht en geluid, fr

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.46
Free Delivery
Dickie Toys Formula Racer Team Apex (203764038) Car Red Kids

Cheapest offer

DICKIE TOYS Formula Racer Team APEX: The Ultimate Racing ExperienceStart your engines and prepare for high-octane excitement! The DICKIE TOYS Formula Racer Team APEX (203764038) brings the thrilling world of professional circuit racing right into your home. Designed for aspiring champions and young racing enthusiasts, this vehicle is more than just a toy, it´s an invitation to a world of speed, strategy, and imaginative play. Experience the roar of the crowd and the precision of a championship-winning team with this impressively detailed formula racing car.Fuel your child´s imagination and passion for speed. This Team APEX racer delivers an immersive playtime experience that captivates and entertains. The thrill begins with dynamic, motorized driving action, allowing the car to power forward and reverse with the simple push of a button, simulating the intense acceleration of a real race start. The experience is heightened by integrated light and sound effects, which bring the racetrack
£15.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dickie Toys ABC Build-A-Formula Racer Alpine F1 screw car 25 cm
£21.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Dickie Toys RC Formula Speed Racers
£24.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery