Dickie Toys - RC Audi S1 E-Tron Quattro Drift Car (30 cm) - RC Car with 2-Channel FS Remote Control (2.4 GHz) and 4-Wheel Drive - Remote Controlled Car for Children from 6 Years, up to 12 km/h

Dickie Toys Radio Radio Control Audi S1 ??e-tron Quattro Drift Car 30 Cm Red

Dickie Toys - RC Audi S1 E-Tron Quattro Drift Car (30 cm) - RC Car with 2-Channel FS Remote Control (2.4 GHz) and 4-Wheel Drive - Remote Controlled Car for Children from 6 Years, up to 12 km/h

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.94
Free Delivery

Dickie Toys Radio Radio Control Audi S1 E-tron Quattro Drift Car 30 Cm Red

2-4 working days
£38.49
Delivery from £6.99

Dickie Toys - RC Audi S1 E-Tron Quattro Drift Car (30 cm) - RC Car with 2-Channel FS Remote Control (2.4 GHz) and 4-Wheel Drive - Remote Controlled Car for Children from 6 Years, up to 12 km/h

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£43.69
Free Delivery

Dickie Toys - RC Audi S1 E-Tron Quattro Drift Car (30 cm) - RC Car with 2-Channel FS Remote Control (2.4 GHz) and 4-Wheel Drive - Remote Controlled Car for Children from 6 Years, up to 12 km/h

In stock
£48.18
Free Delivery

Dickie Toys - RC Audi S1 E-Tron Quattro Drift Car (30 cm) - RC Car with 2-Channel FS Remote Control (2.4 GHz) and 4-Wheel Drive - Remote Controlled Car for Children from 6 Years, up to 12 km/h

In stock
£50.38
Free Delivery

Dickie Toys - RC Audi S1 E-Tron Quattro Drift Car (30 cm) - RC Car with 2-Channel FS Remote Control (2.4 GHz) and 4-Wheel Drive - Remote Controlled Car for Children from 6 Years, up to 12 km/h

In stock
£50.38
Free Delivery

Dickie - Dickie RC Audi S1 E-Tron Quattro Drift Car RTR NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.01
Free Delivery

Dickie Toys - RC Audi S1 E-Tron Quattro Drift Car (30 cm) - RC Car with 2-Channel FS Remote Control (2.4 GHz) and 4-Wheel Drive - Remote Controlled Car for Children from 6 Years, up to 12 km/h

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.51
Delivery from £13.99

Dickie - Dickie RC Audi S1 E-Tron Quattro Drift Car RTR (US IMPORT) NEW

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dickie Toys - RC Audi S1 E-Tron Quattro Drift Car (30 cm) - RC Car with 2-Channel FS Remote Control (2.4 GHz) and 4-Wheel Drive - Remote Controlled Car for Children from 6 Years, up to 12 km/h

Cheapest offer

Drifting like a pro - Let the tyres squeak and drift around the curves at up to 12 km/h: the Audi S1 E-Tron Quattro RC racing car from Dickie Toys is the perfect toy car for young racers Remote Control Car - For unrestricted driving and drift action, the powerful four-wheel drive (4WD) and the 2-channel FS remote control with 2.4 GHz ensure up to 16 vehicles at the same time. RTR equipment - Ready to Run: The battery of the remote controlled RC car for children is conveniently charged via USB charging cable, while the remote control is equipped with the included batteries. For children aged 6 and up - original licence from Audi, black-red racing car look, fast-paced driving fun: when driving and driving the RC car, girls and boys from 6 years experience the ultimate thrill! Includes accessories - The wheels can be changed with the additional wheel set and included screwdriver. For extra long playing pleasure, the vehicle switches off after 5 minutes., Manufacturer: Dickie Toys
£33.94
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 205 mm
Package depth 380 mm
Package height 170 mm
Package weight 550 g
Package type Open box
Quantity 1

Weight & dimensions

Depth 300 mm
Weight 400 g
Length 300 mm

Battery

Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery type Built-in battery
Charging time 2 h
Battery life 20 min
Number of batteries (transmitter) 2
Number of batteries supported 3
Battery voltage (transmitter) 1.5 V
Battery voltage 3.7 V
Battery capacity 700 mAh

Features

Country of origin China
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Construction type Ready-to-Run (RTR)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Scale 1:16
Engine type Electric engine
Frequency band 2.4 GHz
Channels quantity 2 channels
Product type Drift car
Housing colour Grey, Red
Maximum speed 12 km/h
Original model name Audi S1 E-Tron Quattro

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Dickie Toys RTR Sea Cruiser RC Speed Boat Ready to Run 2.4GHz 34 cm White
£25.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dickie Toys Radio Radio Control Audi S1 E-tron Quattro Drift Car 30 Cm Red
£38.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dickie 201107000 - Rc Vehicles - Rc Fire Boat, Rtr - New
£42.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery