Dickies 993 11´´ Carpenter Denim Shorts Blue 32 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dickies Men's Denim Shorts Medium Blue

3-7 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £4.99

993 11-Inch Carpenter Shorts - male - Dickies - Denim Shorts - Blue - W32 - Shorts W32

1-5 Business Days
£58.50
Delivery from £5.45
Dickies 993 11´´ Carpenter Denim Shorts Blue 32 Men

Cheapest offer

DICKIES 993 11´´ Carpenter Denim ShortsDiscover the ultimate fusion of authentic workwear heritage and contemporary style with the DICKIES 993 11´´ Carpenter Denim Shorts. Engineered for the modern man who demands both durability and comfort, these shorts are a testament to Dickies´ long-standing reputation for quality craftsmanship. Perfect for the job site, the workshop, or casual weekend wear, this versatile short is a must-have addition to any wardrobe.Experience unwavering reliability thanks to a design rooted in classic utility. These men´s carpenter shorts are built to withstand the rigors of your day without sacrificing comfort. The robust fabric offers exceptional resistance to abrasions and tears, ensuring a long-lasting garment that only gets better with age. The thoughtful construction allows for a full range of motion, making them the ideal choice for active tasks and all-day wear. From its functional pockets to its timeless silhouette, every detail is designed with purpos
£36.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Short Dickies 993 11" Bleu 29
£35.84
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short Dickies 993 11" Bleu 30
£35.84
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short Dickies 993 11" Bleu 31
£35.84
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Short Dickies 993 11" Bleu 36
£35.84
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dickies 993 11´´ Carpenter Denim Shorts Blue 32 Men
£36.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99