Dickies Men's Lined Eisenhower Jacket Khaki

Dickies Blouse LINED EISENHOWER JACKET REC in Beige EU M

Dickies Men's Lined Eisenhower Jacket Khaki

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £6.99

Dickies Jacket M LINED EISENHOWER JACKET REC KHAKI in Beige EU M

4-day delivery guaranteed
£75.20
Free Delivery
Dickies Men's Lined Eisenhower Jacket Khaki

Cheapest offer

Inspired by WWII innovation, the Dickies Eisenhower jacket channels General Eisenhower’s push for smarter military wear-originally drafted from bedsheets by his personal tailor, Sgt. Michael Popp. With its cropped cut and clean lines, the design impressed Eisenhower so much, he awarded Popp a Bronze Star for his contribution. 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Cotton, Water Resistant, Quilted Lining, Front Zip Closure, Adjustable Waist Buttons, Woven Brand Label, Style Code: DK0A4XK4KHK1, Shop All Men's Dickies Shirt Jackets, Shop All Men's Shirt Jackets, - Dickies Men's Lined Eisenhower Jacket Khaki
£52.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb

Similar products

Dickies Men's Lined Eisenhower Blouse Long Sleeve Jacket, Braun (Dark Brown DB), Small
£161.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dickies Men's Lined Eisenhower Blouse Long Sleeve Jacket, Braun (Dark Brown DB), Large (manufacturer Size: Large)
£70.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.12